Skip to content

Karl Lagerfeld

Karl Lagerfeld is a fashion brand that also makes phone cases and wireless headphones. It was founded by the famous fashion designer Karl Lagerfeld, who is known for his work for brands such as Chanel, Fendi and Karl Lagerfeld. Karl Lagerfeld phone cases are made of high-quality materials and are available in a variety of designs and colors. The brand offers phone cases for various iPhone and Samsung models. Karl Lagerfeld cases are stylish and functional, offering protection for your phone from bumps and scratches.

Filters

  • Original price €44,90 - Original price €44,90
    Original price
    €44,90
    €44,90 - €44,90
    Current price €44,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Leopard Pattern MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro Max - кафяв

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Карл Лагерфелд IML Leopard Pattern MagSafe Серията IML Leopard Pattern MagSafe е идеалното решение за тези, които желаят баланс между функционал...

    View full details
    Original price €44,90 - Original price €44,90
    Original price
    €44,90
    €44,90 - €44,90
    Current price €44,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €29,09 - Original price €29,09
    Original price
    €29,09
    €29,09 - €29,09
    Current price €29,09

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Karl RSG Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 - прозрачен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Изпращаме до 6 работни дни

    Original price €29,09 - Original price €29,09
    Original price
    €29,09
    €29,09 - €29,09
    Current price €29,09
  • Original price €50,90 - Original price €50,90
    Original price
    €50,90
    €50,90 - €50,90
    Current price €50,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Karl RSG Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro - прозрачен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Original price €50,90 - Original price €50,90
    Original price
    €50,90
    €50,90 - €50,90
    Current price €50,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €29,09 - Original price €29,09
    Original price
    €29,09
    €29,09 - €29,09
    Current price €29,09

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Karl RSG Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro Max - прозрачен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Original price €29,09 - Original price €29,09
    Original price
    €29,09
    €29,09 - €29,09
    Current price €29,09
    Sold out
  • Original price €50,90 - Original price €50,90
    Original price
    €50,90
    €50,90 - €50,90
    Current price €50,90

    Калъф Karl Lagerfeld IML Choupette MagSafe за iPhone 17 Pro Max - розов

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Карл Лагерфелд IML Choupette MagSafe Серията IML Choupette MagSafe е идеалното решение за тези, които искат баланс между функционалност и изклю...

    View full details
    Original price €50,90 - Original price €50,90
    Original price
    €50,90
    €50,90 - €50,90
    Current price €50,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €33,69 - Original price €33,69
    Original price
    €33,69
    €33,69 - €33,69
    Current price €33,69

    Karl Lagerfeld Choupette Pin MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro - розов

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Original price €33,69 - Original price €33,69
    Original price
    €33,69
    €33,69 - €33,69
    Current price €33,69
    Sold out
  • Original price €40,90 - Original price €40,90
    Original price
    €40,90
    €40,90 - €40,90
    Current price €40,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Leopard Pattern MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Изпращаме до 6 работни дни

    Original price €40,90 - Original price €40,90
    Original price
    €40,90
    €40,90 - €40,90
    Current price €40,90
  • Original price €43,90 - Original price €43,90
    Original price
    €43,90
    €43,90 - €43,90
    Current price €43,90

    Karl Lagerfeld Liquid Glitter Choupette Logo MagSafe iPhone Air Case - Прозрачен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Original price €43,90 - Original price €43,90
    Original price
    €43,90
    €43,90 - €43,90
    Current price €43,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €40,90 - Original price €40,90
    Original price
    €40,90
    €40,90 - €40,90
    Current price €40,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Karl Head галваничен калъф за iPhone 16 Pro Max - прозрачен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Karl Head Electroplated Колекцията IML Karl Head Electroplated е комбинация от изискан външен вид и отлично качество. Защитни...

    View full details
    Original price €40,90 - Original price €40,90
    Original price
    €40,90
    €40,90 - €40,90
    Current price €40,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €43,90 - Original price €43,90
    Original price
    €43,90
    €43,90 - €43,90
    Current price €43,90

    Karl Lagerfeld Liquid Glitter Choupette Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro - прозрачен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Original price €43,90 - Original price €43,90
    Original price
    €43,90
    €43,90 - €43,90
    Current price €43,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €35,90 - Original price €35,90
    Original price
    €35,90
    €35,90 - €35,90
    Current price €35,90

    Karl Lagerfeld Karl Script Logo Case за iPhone 17 Pro Max - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Original price €35,90 - Original price €35,90
    Original price
    €35,90
    €35,90 - €35,90
    Current price €35,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €35,90 - Original price €35,90
    Original price
    €35,90
    €35,90 - €35,90
    Current price €35,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Glitter Karl & Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe iPhone Air Case - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Изпращаме до 6 работни дни

    Original price €35,90 - Original price €35,90
    Original price
    €35,90
    €35,90 - €35,90
    Current price €35,90
  • Original price €44,90 - Original price €44,90
    Original price
    €44,90
    €44,90 - €44,90
    Current price €44,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Glitter Karl & Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe Калъф за iPhone 17 - Розов

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Original price €44,90 - Original price €44,90
    Original price
    €44,90
    €44,90 - €44,90
    Current price €44,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €47,90 - Original price €47,90
    Original price
    €47,90
    €47,90 - €47,90
    Current price €47,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Choupette Head Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro Max - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Карл Лагерфелд IML Choupette Head MagSafe Logo Серията IML Choupette Head Logo MagSafe е идеалното решение за тези, които желаят баланс между ф...

    View full details
    Original price €47,90 - Original price €47,90
    Original price
    €47,90
    €47,90 - €47,90
    Current price €47,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €24,49 - Original price €24,49
    Original price
    €24,49
    €24,49 - €24,49
    Current price €24,49

    Калъф Karl Lagerfeld FW Grained Karl & Choupette Heads Pins & Logo iPhone 17 Pro Max - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Original price €24,49 - Original price €24,49
    Original price
    €24,49
    €24,49 - €24,49
    Current price €24,49
    Sold out
  • Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Karl Head Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro Max - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Изпращаме до 6 работни дни

    Карл Лагерфелд IML Karl Head Logo MagSafe Серията Karl Head Logo MagSafe IML е идеалното решение за тези, които желаят баланс между функционалн...

    View full details
    Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90
  • Original price €34,90 - Original price €34,90
    Original price
    €34,90
    €34,90 - €34,90
    Current price €34,90

    Калъф MagSafe с логото на Karl Lagerfeld IML Karl Head за iPhone 17 Pro - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Изпращаме до 6 работни дни

    Карл Лагерфелд IML Karl Head лого MagSafe Серията MagSafe IML с логото на Karl Head е идеалното решение за тези, които желаят баланс между функ...

    View full details
    Original price €34,90 - Original price €34,90
    Original price
    €34,90
    €34,90 - €34,90
    Current price €34,90
  • Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Glitter Karl&Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro - сив

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Карл Лагерфелд IML Glitter Karl & Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe Серията IML Glitter Karl & Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe е идеалното реше...

    View full details
    Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Glitter Karl&Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro Max - сив

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Карл Лагерфелд IML Glitter Karl & Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe Серията IML Glitter Karl & Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe е идеалното реше...

    View full details
    Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Glitter Karl&Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Изпращаме до 6 работни дни

    Карл Лагерфелд IML Glitter Karl & Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe Серията IML Glitter Karl & Choupette Heads Logo MagSafe е идеалното реше...

    View full details
    Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90
  • Original price €34,90 - Original price €34,90
    Original price
    €34,90
    €34,90 - €34,90
    Current price €34,90

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Choupette Head Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro - розов

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Карл Лагерфелд IML Choupette Head MagSafe Logo Серията IML Choupette Head Logo MagSafe е идеалното решение за тези, които желаят баланс между ф...

    View full details
    Original price €34,90 - Original price €34,90
    Original price
    €34,90
    €34,90 - €34,90
    Current price €34,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €29,09 - Original price €29,09
    Original price
    €29,09
    €29,09 - €29,09
    Current price €29,09

    Karl Lagerfeld IML Choupette Head Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Карл Лагерфелд IML Choupette Head MagSafe Logo Серията IML Choupette Head Logo MagSafe е идеалното решение за тези, които желаят баланс между ф...

    View full details
    Original price €29,09 - Original price €29,09
    Original price
    €29,09
    €29,09 - €29,09
    Current price €29,09
    Sold out
  • Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90

    Karl Lagerfeld Grained Pattern&Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro Max - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Karl Lagerfeld Grained Pattern & Logo MagSafe калъф Серията Grained Pattern & Logo MagSafe е идеалното решение за тези, които търсят бал...

    View full details
    Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90
    Sold out
  • Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90

    Karl Lagerfeld Grained Pattern & Logo MagSafe Case за iPhone 17 Pro - черен

    Karl Lagerfeld
    Out of stock

    Karl Lagerfeld Grained Pattern & Logo MagSafe калъф Серията Grained Pattern & Logo MagSafe е идеалното решение за тези, които търсят бал...

    View full details
    Original price €0,90 - Original price €0,90
    Original price
    €0,90
    €0,90 - €0,90
    Current price €0,90
    Sold out

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare